NATALIE DODD

Name: Natalie Dodd

Nickname: Doddy

Shirt Number: 3

Born: November 22, 1992 - Hamilton, New Zealand

Nationality: New Zealand

Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Other: Wicketkeeper

International Honours: WHITE FERNS

Central Hinds Player of the Year: 2018/19, 2020/21

District Association: Taranaki

Hashtag: #NatalieDodd